Ils sont au nombre de 45. Voici la liste des admis:
BANDOO (Miss) Ameerah Banu
BAROSA Cheetra Draveena (Ms)
BISSESSUR (Mr) Arvind BISSESSUR
Priyal Lakshmi (Ms)
BUJUN Yash
BUNDHOO Damini (Ms)
BUNDHUN AUBEELUCK (Mrs) Radhika
DAMREE Yaadav (Mr)
DREEPAUL (Mr) Vaibhava Numresh
ESSOO Niharika Ramjee (Ms)
FOWDAR Purnima Devi (Ms)
GASSITA Muhammad Arshad (Mr)
GILLOT Guillaume Jean Marie (Mr)
IYSUREY Jhaddav (Mr)
JADHAKHAN Muhammad Irfaan (Mr)
JADOO Sweshta (Ms)
KANIAH Akshayne (Mr)
KATHAPERMALL Dharmarajah (Mr)
LUCHOOMUN Satyajit Ram (Mr)
MAMODE Benazir (Ms)
MAMODE SAÏB Bibi Ruwaydah (Ms)
MAROAM Antish Kumar (Mr)
MATAR Mashav Yashil (Mr)
MOHAMUBUCUS Nadiyah (Ms)
MOOTHOO (Ms)
Sherna Mihika MURUGAN (Mr)
Darren Yoganaden OOMEER-CALLYCHURN Ladlee (Mrs)
PARSOORAMEN Venila Sageshny (Ms)
RAMLOLL Neel-Akshay (Mr)
RAMREKHA Kunal (Mr)
RUJUB (Mr) Muhammad Assaad
SAMBON Inas (Mr)
SAYED-HOSSEN (Ms) Hajar Yumna Zakeeya
SAYED-HOSSEN Sayyad Muhammad Umar (Mr)
SEEBUN (Mr) Pushkar Kapil
SEETARAM Priyanka (Ms)
SEETOHUL Madhulata (Ms)
SEEWOOSURRAN (Ms)
Sheetal SOOBURRUN Shahil Vashist (Mr)
SOHAN Rishi Dev (Mr)
SULLIMAN (Ms) Shaista Fatemah
THUG Humayrah Begum (Ms)
TOOFANY (Mr) Muhammad Ajmal
VEERIAH Kaviraj (Mr)
WOODUN Teesheela Devi (Ms)
BANDOO (Miss) Ameerah Banu
BAROSA Cheetra Draveena (Ms)
BISSESSUR (Mr) Arvind BISSESSUR
Priyal Lakshmi (Ms)
BUJUN Yash
BUNDHOO Damini (Ms)
BUNDHUN AUBEELUCK (Mrs) Radhika
DAMREE Yaadav (Mr)
DREEPAUL (Mr) Vaibhava Numresh
ESSOO Niharika Ramjee (Ms)
FOWDAR Purnima Devi (Ms)
GASSITA Muhammad Arshad (Mr)
GILLOT Guillaume Jean Marie (Mr)
IYSUREY Jhaddav (Mr)
JADHAKHAN Muhammad Irfaan (Mr)
JADOO Sweshta (Ms)
KANIAH Akshayne (Mr)
KATHAPERMALL Dharmarajah (Mr)
LUCHOOMUN Satyajit Ram (Mr)
MAMODE Benazir (Ms)
MAMODE SAÏB Bibi Ruwaydah (Ms)
MAROAM Antish Kumar (Mr)
MATAR Mashav Yashil (Mr)
MOHAMUBUCUS Nadiyah (Ms)
MOOTHOO (Ms)
Sherna Mihika MURUGAN (Mr)
Darren Yoganaden OOMEER-CALLYCHURN Ladlee (Mrs)
PARSOORAMEN Venila Sageshny (Ms)
RAMLOLL Neel-Akshay (Mr)
RAMREKHA Kunal (Mr)
RUJUB (Mr) Muhammad Assaad
SAMBON Inas (Mr)
SAYED-HOSSEN (Ms) Hajar Yumna Zakeeya
SAYED-HOSSEN Sayyad Muhammad Umar (Mr)
SEEBUN (Mr) Pushkar Kapil
SEETARAM Priyanka (Ms)
SEETOHUL Madhulata (Ms)
SEEWOOSURRAN (Ms)
Sheetal SOOBURRUN Shahil Vashist (Mr)
SOHAN Rishi Dev (Mr)
SULLIMAN (Ms) Shaista Fatemah
THUG Humayrah Begum (Ms)
TOOFANY (Mr) Muhammad Ajmal
VEERIAH Kaviraj (Mr)
WOODUN Teesheela Devi (Ms)